G. Sheperd

Real Name:
Gerald Edward Shephard
Profile:
Born London 28 December 1951; died Chesham, Buckinghamshire 6 May 2003. Guitarist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Gerry Shephard - Back In Time... The Sound Of The Seventies album art Various Angel Face (as G. Sheperd) Various - Back In Time... The Sound Of The Seventies (Comp) Teledisc UK 1990 Sell This Version