Alex Niggemann

Real Name:
Alexander Niggemann
Profile:
German DJ and producer born in Düsseldorf in 1984. Founder of Aeon (5).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Alex Niggemann - Paranoid Funk album art Alex Niggemann Paranoid Funk (Album) Poker Flat Recordings Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Alex Niggemann - Circles album art Alex Niggemann Circles Micro.fon Germany 2008 Sell This Version
OW018 Alex Niggemann - Everybody's Darling album art Alex Niggemann Everybody's Darling(12") Ostwind Records OW018 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
SPORTCLUB 16 Alex Niggemann - Clean The Dish album art Alex Niggemann Clean The Dish(12") Sportclub SPORTCLUB 16 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
SPORTCLUB 15 Alex Niggemann - Twofer album art Axel Bartsch & Alex Niggemann Axel Bartsch & Alex Niggemann - Twofer(12") Sportclub SPORTCLUB 15 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
mp001 Alex Niggemann - L’Aurora album art Niggemann* & Poppcke* Niggemann* & Poppcke* - L’Aurora(12") Moonpool mp001 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Alex Niggemann - Mama Said / Play House! album art Alex Niggemann & Superlounge Alex Niggemann & Superlounge - Mama Said / Play House! Bla Bla Records Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
Alex Niggemann - Black Rose EP album art Alex Niggemann Black Rose EP (EP) Supernature Spain 2009 Sell This Version
bloop015-6 Alex Niggemann - Berlin Down The House album art Alex Niggemann & Marc Poppcke Alex Niggemann & Marc Poppcke - Berlin Down The House(12") bloop recordings bloop015-6 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
Alex Niggemann - Fortuna album art Alex Niggemann And Superlounge Alex Niggemann And Superlounge - Fortuna Strictly Chosen Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Alex Niggemann - Makayuni EP album art Alex Niggemann Makayuni EP (EP) 8bit Records Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Alex Niggemann - Samurai Blades EP - Vinyl Sampler album art Alex Niggemann / Rio Padice Alex Niggemann / Rio Padice - Samurai Blades EP - Vinyl Sampler (EP) Tsuba Records UK 2010 Sell This Version
Alex Niggemann - Take Control & Use Me EP album art Alex Niggemann Take Control & Use Me EP (EP) Supernature Spain 2010 Sell This Version
Alex Niggemann - Jewels / Ol' Times album art Alex Niggemann, Findling & Lihab Alex Niggemann, Findling & Lihab - Jewels / Ol' Times Soulfooled Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Alex Niggemann - Lately album art Alex Niggemann Lately Poker Flat Recordings Germany 2011 Sell This Version
TSBDIG009 Alex Niggemann - Point Of No Return album art Alex Niggemann Point Of No Return(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tsuba Records TSBDIG009 UK 2011
Alex Niggemann - Don't Wait album art Alex Niggemann Don't Wait Poker Flat Recordings Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Alex Niggemann - Just A Little album art Alex Niggemann Feat. Jonny Cruz Alex Niggemann Feat. Jonny Cruz - Just A Little Aeon (5) Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Alex Niggemann - Paranoid Funk Remixes album art Alex Niggemann Paranoid Funk Remixes (EP) Poker Flat Recordings Germany 2013 Sell This Version
PFR141 Alex Niggemann - Tangram album art Alex Niggemann Tangram(12") Poker Flat Recordings PFR141 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Alex Niggemann - Sorrow album art Alex Niggemann Feat. Bon Homme Alex Niggemann Feat. Bon Homme - Sorrow (EP) Watergate Records Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Alex Niggemann - Abaton album art Alex Niggemann Abaton (EP) Aeon (5) Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Alex Niggemann - Materium album art Alex Niggemann Materium Poker Flat Recordings Germany 2014 Sell This Version
LNOE031 Alex Niggemann - Earth Symphony album art Alex Niggemann Earth Symphony(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Last Night On Earth LNOE031 UK 2014
PFR152 Alex Niggemann - Materium Remixes album art Alex Niggemann Materium Remixes(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Poker Flat Recordings PFR152 Germany 2014