Jovi

Real Name:
Ndukong Godlove Nfor
Profile:
Ndukong Godlove Nfor, born October 24, 1983, known by his stage name Jovi, is a Cameroonian rapper, songwriter, sound engineer, entrepreneur, and record producer (under his producer pseudonym Le Monstre).
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jovi

Albums

none Jovi - 16 Wives album art Jovi 16 Wives(File, MP3, Album) New Bell Music none Cameroon 2017

Singles & EPs

RR2006 04 Jovi - Superstar / Enough Of You album art Hollow Point & Jovi Hollow Point & Jovi - Superstar / Enough Of You(7", Single) Reggae Republic RR2006 04 Jamaica 2006 Sell This Version