Paulinho Moska

Real Name:
Paulo Corrêa de Araujo
Profile:
Vocalist, composer and actor, born 27 August 1967 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

827534 1 Vontade — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska Vontade(LP, Album) EMI 827534 1 Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
832863 2, 364 832863 2 Pensar É Fazer Música — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska Pensar É Fazer Música(CD, Album) EMI, EMI 832863 2, 364 832863 2 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
856849 0 Contrasenso — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska Contrasenso(CD, Album, Enh) EMI 856849 0 Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
823852 2 Atraves Do Espelho — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska Atraves Do Espelho(CD) EMI Brasil 823852 2 Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
521733-2 Mobile — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska Mobile(CD, Album) EMI 521733-2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5339312, 364 5339312 Eu Falso Da Minha Vida O Que Eu Quiser — Paulinho Moska Moska* Eu Falso Da Minha Vida O Que Eu Quiser(CD, Album) EMI, EMI 5339312, 364 5339312 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0551-2 Tudo Novo De Novo — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska Tudo Novo De Novo (Album) EMI, Capitol Records 0551-2 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0664-2 + Novo De Novo — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska + Novo De Novo(CD, Album) Som Livre 0664-2 Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AB000500 Muito — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska Muito(CD, Album) Biscoito Fino AB000500 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88883759232 Muito Pouco Para Todos — Paulinho Moska Moska* Muito Pouco Para Todos(CD, Album) Sony Music 88883759232 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8887 51204423 Locura Total — Paulinho Moska Fito Paez* & Moska* Fito Paez* & Moska* - Locura Total (Album) RCA, Sony Music 8887 51204423 Mexico 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
22278-2 Beleza e Medo — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska Beleza e Medo(CD, Album) Deck (2) 22278-2 Brazil 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BF-984 Pouco — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska Pouco(CD, Album) Biscoito Fino BF-984 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

PP0117 2 O Último Dia — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska O Último Dia(CD, Single, Promo) EMI PP0117 2 Brazil 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PP0219 2 A Seta E O Alvo  — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska A Seta E O Alvo (CD, Single, Promo) EMI PP0219 2 Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Moska Apresenta Zoombido — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska, Karina Buhr Paulinho Moska, Karina Buhr - Moska Apresenta Zoombido(3xFile, AAC, EP, 256) MPE Records none Brazil 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
100.726 Dinossauros — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska Dinossauros(LP, Single) Natasha 100.726 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

526443 2 Bis — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska Bis (Comp) EMI 526443 2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
534160 2, 330 5341602 Para Sempre — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska Para Sempre(CD, Comp) EMI, EMI 534160 2, 330 5341602 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

0203-9 + Novo De Novo — Paulinho Moska Paulinho Moska + Novo De Novo(DVD-V, Multichannel, NTSC) Som Livre 0203-9 Brazil 2007 Sell This Version