Sueli Costa

Real Name:
Sueli Correa Costa
Profile:
Brazilian singer and composer, born July 25, 1943 in Rio de Janeiro.
Sites:
Variations:

Sueli Costa Discography Tracks

Albums

Sueli Costa - Sueli Costa album art Sueli Costa Sueli Costa (Album) EMI Brazil 1975 Sell This Version
EMCB-7019 Sueli Costa - Sueli Costa album art Sueli Costa Sueli Costa(LP, Album) EMI EMCB-7019 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
31C 064 422840 Sueli Costa - Vida de Artista album art Sueli Costa Vida de Artista(LP) EMI 31C 064 422840 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
Sueli Costa - Louça Fina album art Sueli Costa Louça Fina (Album) EMI Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
31C 064 422938 Sueli Costa - Íntimo album art Sueli Costa Íntimo(LP, Album) EMI 31C 064 422938 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
199.RR50.005 Sueli Costa - O amor de Deus é para todos album art Sueli Costa O amor de Deus é para todos(CD, Album) Randal Records 199.RR50.005 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

829369-2 Sueli Costa - 2 Em 1: Sueli Costa / Vida de Artista album art Sueli Costa 2 Em 1: Sueli Costa / Vida de Artista(CD, Comp, RM) EMI 829369-2 Brazil 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit