CompleXz

CompleXz

Real Name:
Thomas Stubbs
Profile:
He produced electronic music for a decade. Works as webdesigner now.
Born on the 17th of July in 1978 (Great Yarmouth, England). He lives in Aarhus, Denmark.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | CompleXz
[a70885]

Artist

CompleXz Discography Tracks

Compilations

BIG 4309 Various Fade In and 2 more… Various - This Is Trance Rave(2xCD, Comp) Electronic Dance Essentials BIG 4309 US 2003 Sell This Version
5050467-4259-2-7 Various Tropas (P3 Club Cuts Edit) Various - P3 Club Cuts(2xCD, Comp) di:lemma 5050467-4259-2-7 Denmark 2004 Sell This Version