Heinz von Moisy

Real Name:
Heinrich Gandenberger von Moisy
Profile:
German drummer and percussionist.
Born 11 May 1935.
Died 03 May 2017 in Tübingen, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:

Albums

Heinz von Moisy - Las Plantas album art Heinz von Moisy / Irisation Heinz von Moisy / Irisation - Las Plantas (Album) Thorofon Germany 1977 Sell This Version
MTS 118 L Heinz von Moisy - On Tour album art Heinz von Moisy / Manfred Burzlaff Heinz von Moisy / Manfred Burzlaff - On Tour(LP, Alb) Not On Label (Heinz Von Moisy Self Release) MTS 118 L Germany 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit