Landphil

Real Name:
Philip Hall
Profile:
Punkmetal guitar and bass player from Richmond Virginia.
Aliases:
Variations:

Landphil Discography Tracks

Vocals

Landphil - Hazardous Mutation album art Municipal Waste Municipal Waste - Hazardous Mutation (Album) Earache US 2005 Sell This Version
Landphil - The Art Of Partying album art Municipal Waste Municipal Waste - The Art Of Partying (Album) Earache Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Landphil - Massive Aggressive album art Municipal Waste Municipal Waste - Massive Aggressive (Album) Earache Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Landphil - Garbage Pack album art Municipal Waste Municipal Waste - Garbage Pack Night Of The Vinyl Dead Records Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Landphil - The Fatal Feast (Waste In Space) album art Municipal Waste Municipal Waste - The Fatal Feast (Waste In Space) (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast US 2012 Sell This Version
Landphil - From Wisdom To Baked album art Cannabis Corpse Cannabis Corpse - From Wisdom To Baked (Album) Season Of Mist US 2014 Sell This Version
TC72 Landphil - Splatterhash album art Cannabis Corpse / Ghoul (2) Cannabis Corpse / Ghoul (2) - Splatterhash(CD, EP) Tankcrimes TC72 US 2014 Sell This Version
Landphil - Slime And Punishment album art Municipal Waste Municipal Waste - Slime And Punishment (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast US 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Landphil - Hazardous Mutation album art Municipal Waste Municipal Waste - Hazardous Mutation (Album) Earache US 2005 Sell This Version
SW-95 Landphil - Louder Than Hell album art Various Mind Eraser Various - Louder Than Hell(CD, Comp) Six Weeks SW-95 US 2005 Sell This Version
Landphil - Blunted At Birth album art Cannabis Corpse Cannabis Corpse - Blunted At Birth (Album) Forcefield Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Landphil - The Art Of Partying album art Municipal Waste Municipal Waste - The Art Of Partying (Album) Earache Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Landphil - Tube Of The Resinated album art Cannabis Corpse Cannabis Corpse - Tube Of The Resinated (Album) Forcefield Records US 2008 Sell This Version
Landphil - Massive Aggressive album art Municipal Waste Municipal Waste - Massive Aggressive (Album) Earache Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Landphil - The Weeding E.P. album art Cannabis Corpse Cannabis Corpse - The Weeding E.P. (EP) Tankcrimes US 2009 Sell This Version
Landphil - Beneath Grow Lights Thou Shalt Rise album art Cannabis Corpse Cannabis Corpse - Beneath Grow Lights Thou Shalt Rise (Album) Tankcrimes US 2011 Sell This Version
Landphil - Garbage Pack album art Municipal Waste Municipal Waste - Garbage Pack Night Of The Vinyl Dead Records Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Landphil - Toxic Waste album art Municipal Waste / Toxic Holocaust Municipal Waste / Toxic Holocaust - Toxic Waste Tankcrimes US 2012 Sell This Version
SA/V 22-12 Landphil - Municipal Waste album art Municipal Waste Municipal Waste - Municipal Waste(7", EP, Promo, Red) Scion Audio/Visual SA/V 22-12 US 2012 Sell This Version
Landphil - The Fatal Feast (Waste In Space) album art Municipal Waste Municipal Waste - The Fatal Feast (Waste In Space) (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast US 2012 Sell This Version
Landphil - From Wisdom To Baked album art Cannabis Corpse Cannabis Corpse - From Wisdom To Baked (Album) Season Of Mist US 2014 Sell This Version
TC72 Landphil - Splatterhash album art Cannabis Corpse / Ghoul (2) Cannabis Corpse / Ghoul (2) - Splatterhash(CD, EP) Tankcrimes TC72 US 2014 Sell This Version
Landphil - Morbid Tales! A Tribute To Celtic Frost album art Various Various - Morbid Tales! A Tribute To Celtic Frost (Single) Corpse Flower Records, Corpse Flower Records US 2015 Sell This Version
Landphil - Slime And Punishment album art Municipal Waste Municipal Waste - Slime And Punishment (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast US 2017 Sell This Version

Technical

Landphil - Blunted At Birth album art Cannabis Corpse Cannabis Corpse - Blunted At Birth (Album) Forcefield Records US 2006 Sell This Version