Chris Copperfield

Real Name:
Bernd Weidung
Profile:
Born on March 1st, 1963 as Bernd Weidung in Münstermaifeld/Eifel.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Chris Copperfield - Standing Alone album art Thomas Anders & Glenn Medeiros Thru With Love Thomas Anders & Glenn Medeiros - Standing Alone (Maxi, Single) Polydor Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Chris Copperfield - Down On Sunset album art Thomas Anders If You Could Only See Me Now and 5 more… Thomas Anders - Down On Sunset (Album) Polydor Europe 1992 Sell This Version
Chris Copperfield - How Deep Is Your Love album art Thomas Anders Thomas Anders - How Deep Is Your Love (Maxi) Polydor Europe 1992 Sell This Version
Chris Copperfield - When Will I See You Again album art Thomas Anders Featuring The Three Degrees Is It My Love Thomas Anders Featuring The Three Degrees - When Will I See You Again (Maxi, Single) Polydor Europe 1993 Sell This Version
74321 16335 2 Chris Copperfield - Dirty Ol' Man album art The Three Degrees The Three Degrees - Dirty Ol' Man(CD, Maxi) Ariola, BMG 74321 16335 2 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
Chris Copperfield - Out Of The Past, Into The Future album art The Three Degrees Question Of Love and 2 more… The Three Degrees - Out Of The Past, Into The Future (Album) BMG, Ariola Indonesia 1993 Sell This Version
861 685-1 Chris Copperfield - Stay A Little Longer album art Thomas Anders Thomas Anders - Stay A Little Longer(12") Polydor 861 685-1 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 19870 2 Chris Copperfield - Hurry, Hurry album art The Three Degrees Ain't No Woman The Three Degrees - Hurry, Hurry(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 19870 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
522 388-2 Chris Copperfield - Woman album art Marta Sánchez So Close To You Marta Sánchez - Woman(CD, Album) Mercury, Phonogram 522 388-2 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
314 521 906-2 Chris Copperfield - Barcos De Cristal album art Thomas Anders Con Palabras and 3 more… Thomas Anders - Barcos De Cristal(CD, Album) Polydor 314 521 906-2 US 1994 Sell This Version
868027-2 Chris Copperfield - Tal Vez album art Marta Sánchez Marta Sánchez - Tal Vez(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury 868027-2 Spain 1994 Sell This Version
COL 662004 1 Chris Copperfield - How Deep Is Your Love album art Danny de Munk How Deep Is Your Love Danny de Munk - How Deep Is Your Love(CD, Single) Columbia COL 662004 1 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
COL 478394 2 Chris Copperfield - Danny album art Danny de Munk How Deep Is Your Love (as Chris Cooperfield) Danny de Munk - Danny(CD, Album) Columbia COL 478394 2 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
88697 96934 2 Chris Copperfield - Hits & Raritäten album art Thomas Anders Und Modern Talking How Deep Is Your Love Thomas Anders Und Modern Talking - Hits & Raritäten(3xCD, Comp) Sony Music 88697 96934 2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
CD 877017-2 Chris Copperfield - My Star album art Thomas Anders How Deep Is Your Love Thomas Anders - My Star(CD, Comp) DA Records CD 877017-2 Germany 2016 Sell This Version