Jori Sivonen

Real Name:
Jori Sakari Sivonen
Profile:
Born on April 11, 1948 in Juankoski, Finland - died on July 3, 2019 in Helsinki, Finland.
A Finnish composer, musician and producer. He has worked together with lyricists Raul Reiman, Juha Vainio and Vexi Salmi among others.
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

2055 103 Jori Sivonen - Marjusha album art Jori Sivonen Marjusha(7", Single) Polydor 2055 103 Finland 1982 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

magomusiikki

magomusiikki

June 21, 2012
http://jorisivonensongs.blogspot.fi/ His discography is coming here little by little.