Raul Reiman

Real Name:
Raul Tapio Reiman
Profile:
Born on September 11th, 1950 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish lyricist, occasional composer and musician.

Pseudonyms: Titta Kristiina Jaskari, Timo Tuomas Lehtiö, Pyry Antti Lunden, Sam Sailor, Vieno Vainaa

Died on February 12th, 1987.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

MIC 20 Polkasta Poppiin — Raul Reiman Pentti Pöyhönen / Raul Reiman Pentti Pöyhönen / Raul Reiman - Polkasta Poppiin(Cass, Album) Minimusic MIC 20 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MIC 12 Never Gonna Be A Punk — Raul Reiman Raul Reiman Never Gonna Be A Punk(Cass) Duo Records (9), Minimusic MIC 12 Finland 1978 Sell This Version