Raimssi

Raimssi

Real Name:
Teppo Sola
Profile:
Born 1988. A Finnish rap artist.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a710967]

Artist

Raimssi Discography Tracks

Albums

OPNV-0001-03 Raimssi Kotiinpäin (Instrumentaali)(2xLP) Open Records (2), Capitol Records OPNV-0001-03 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
07243 596579 0 5 Raimssi Kotiinpäin(CD, Album, Enh) Open Records (2), Capitol Records 07243 596579 0 5 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
none Raimssi Sanoituksia Vol. 2 Toi Laulaa Mixtape(CDr, Mixed) Turnin' Records none Finland 2004 Sell This Version
OPN-0602 Raimssi Neron Taakka(CD, Album) Turnin' Records, Open Records (2) OPN-0602 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
none Raimssi Yllättävä Vainu!(CDr, Album) Not On Label none Finland 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

07243 553310 2 1 Raimssi Äänen Kuulen(CD, Single) Open Records (2), Capitol Records 07243 553310 2 1 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
07243 552973 2 7 Raimssi Koti(CD, Single) Open Records (2), Capitol Records 07243 552973 2 7 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
OPN-0601 Raimssi Syntynyt Tampereelle / Suunnitelma B(CD, Single) Turnin' Records, Open Records (2) OPN-0601 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
OPN-0604 Raimssi Vuosia Myöhemmin(CD, Single) Turnin' Records, Open Records (2) OPN-0604 Finland 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit