Dmitry Red'ko

Dmitry Red'ko

Real Name:
Dmitriy Redko = Дмитрий Редько
Profile:
Producer & audio engineer from Novisibirsk, Russia. Born October 3, 1984. Operating his Astropilot Mastering Studio.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Dmitry Red'ko Discography

Albums

AstroPilot Yoga Mantra (2010 Edit) (as Dmitriy Redko) AstroPilot - Collection Of Old Tracks 2005 - 2010 (Album) Not On Label (AstroPilot Self-Released) Ukraine 2013