Ryan Ross

Ryan Ross

Real Name:
George Ryan Ross III
Profile:
American guitarist, singer and songwriter, born 30 August 1986 in Summerlin, Nevada, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ryan Ross

Ryan Ross Discography

Vocals

Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - A Fever You Can't Sweat Out (Album) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen South Africa 2005 Sell This Version
Panic At The Disco* Panic At The Disco* - Nine In The Afternoon (Single) Decaydance, Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen UK 2008 Sell This Version
WPCR-12855 Panic At The Disco* Panic At The Disco* - Pretty. Odd.(CD, Album, Enh) Warner Music Japan WPCR-12855 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
The Young Veins The Young Veins - Take A Vacation! (Album) One Haven US 2010 Sell This Version
(none) RAM RAM - Super Bowl Hero(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (none) US 2011
TLW 001 The Lonely Wild The Lonely Wild - Dead End EP(12", EP, Num, Ltd) Not On Label TLW 001 US 2011 Sell This Version
TWL 003 The Lonely Wild The Lonely Wild - The Sun As It Comes(LP, Num, RP) Ursa Major Recordings TWL 003 US 2013 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

(none) Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - Demo 2004(CDr, Ltd, Promo, Smplr) Panic! At The Disco (none) US 2004 Sell This Version
Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - A Fever You Can't Sweat Out (Album) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen South Africa 2005 Sell This Version
Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - Lying Is The Most Fun A Girl Can Have Without Taking Her Clothes Off (Single) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen UK 2006 Sell This Version
Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - But It's Better If You Do (Single) Decaydance, Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen UK 2006 Sell This Version
Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - I Write Sins Not Tragedies (Single, Maxi) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen, Atlantic Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Fall Out Boy The Take Over, The Breaks Over Fall Out Boy - Infinity On High (Album) Island Records, Fueled By Ramen, Decaydance Russia 2007 Sell This Version
BREAKSCJ1 Fall Out Boy Fall Out Boy - The Take Over, The Breaks Over(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury, Decaydance BREAKSCJ1 UK & Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Panic At The Disco* Panic At The Disco* - Nine In The Afternoon (Single) Decaydance, Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen UK 2008 Sell This Version
WPCR-12855 Panic At The Disco* Panic At The Disco* - Pretty. Odd.(CD, Album, Enh) Warner Music Japan WPCR-12855 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
7-511346 Panic At The Disco* Panic At The Disco* - That Green Gentleman (Things Have Changed)(7", Single) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen 7-511346 US 2008 Sell This Version
7567899450, AT0303CD Panic At The Disco* Panic At The Disco* - Nine In The Afternoon(CD, Single) Decaydance, Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen 7567899450, AT0303CD Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Fall Out Boy The Take Over, The Breaks Over Fall Out Boy - Believers Never Die - Greatest Hits (Comp) Island Def Jam Music Group Europe 2009 Sell This Version
The Young Veins The Young Veins - Take A Vacation! (Album) One Haven US 2010 Sell This Version
Didier Wampas Didier Wampas - Taisez Moi (Album) Atmosphériques France 2011 Sell This Version
TLW 001 The Lonely Wild The Lonely Wild - Dead End EP(12", EP, Num, Ltd) Not On Label TLW 001 US 2011 Sell This Version
(none) RAM RAM - Super Bowl Hero(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (none) US 2011
TWL 003 The Lonely Wild The Lonely Wild - The Sun As It Comes(LP, Num, RP) Ursa Major Recordings TWL 003 US 2013 Sell This Version
7567-86676-2 Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - A Fever You Can't Sweat Out(LP, Album, RE, Gat) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen 7567-86676-2 Europe 2017 Sell This Version