Spencer Smith (2)

Spencer Smith (2)

Real Name:
Spencer James Smith V
Profile:
American drummer, born 2 September 1987 in Summerlin, Nevada, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:

Spencer Smith (2) Discography

Vocals

Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - A Fever You Can't Sweat Out (Album) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen Philippines 2005 Sell This Version
WPCR-12855 Panic At The Disco* Panic At The Disco* - Pretty. Odd.(CD, Album, Enh) Warner Music Japan WPCR-12855 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Panic At The Disco* Panic At The Disco* - Nine In The Afternoon (Single) Decaydance, Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen Australia 2008 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - A Fever You Can't Sweat Out (Album) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen Philippines 2005 Sell This Version
Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - But It's Better If You Do (Single) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen, Atlantic Australia 2006 Sell This Version
Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - I Write Sins Not Tragedies (Single, Maxi) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen, Atlantic UK 2006 Sell This Version
7567946612 Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - Lying Is The Most Fun A Girl Can Have Without Taking Her Clothes Off(CD, Single) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen 7567946612 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
Panic At The Disco* Panic At The Disco* - Nine In The Afternoon (Single) Decaydance, Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen Australia 2008 Sell This Version
WPCR-12855 Panic At The Disco* Panic At The Disco* - Pretty. Odd.(CD, Album, Enh) Warner Music Japan WPCR-12855 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
7-511346 Panic At The Disco* Panic At The Disco* - That Green Gentleman (Things Have Changed)(7", Single) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen 7-511346 US 2008 Sell This Version
WPCR-14090 Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - Vices & Virtues(CD, Album) Warner Music Japan WPCR-14090 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
528247-1 Panic! At The Disco And Fun. Panic! At The Disco And Fun. - C'mon(7", Ltd) Fueled By Ramen, Inc. 528247-1 US 2011 Sell This Version
Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - Too Weird To Live, Too Rare To Die! (Album) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen Indonesia 2013 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - I Write Sins Not Tragedies (Single, Maxi) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen, Atlantic UK 2006 Sell This Version
Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - Lying Is The Most Fun A Girl Can Have Without Taking Her Clothes Off (Single) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen, Atlantic UK 2006 Sell This Version
Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - But It's Better If You Do (Single) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen, Atlantic Australia 2006 Sell This Version
Various The Only Difference Between Martyrdom And Suicide Is Press Coverage (Tommie Sunshine Brooklyn Fire Remix) (as S. Smith) Various - Snakes On A Plane: The Album (Album) New Line Records Europe 2006 Sell This Version
musikexpress 114 Various The Only Difference Between Martyrdom And Suicide Is Press Coverage (as Smith) Various - Sounds Now!(CD, Comp, Promo) Musikexpress musikexpress 114 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Panic! At The Disco Panic! At The Disco - Build God,Then We'll Talk(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Fueled By Ramen none 2007
90758-2 Various The Only Difference Between Martyrdom And Suicide Is Press Coverage (Tommie Sunshine Brooklyn Fire Edit) (as S. Smith) Various - ThriveMix 03(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) ThriveDance 90758-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
WMTV058 Various I Write Sins Not Tragedies (as Smith) Various - Festival 07(2xCD, Comp) Rhino Records (2), Universal Music TV WMTV058 UK 2007 Sell This Version
70013 Various Nine In The Afternoon (as S. Smith) Various - Heroes Original Soundtrack(CD, Comp) NBC Records 70013 US 2008 Sell This Version
Panic At The Disco* I Have Friends In Holy Spaces and 1 more… Panic At The Disco* - Pretty. Odd. (Album) Decaydance, Fueled By Ramen Chile 2008 Sell This Version
50999 235995 2 9 Various Nine In The Afternoon (Album Version) Various - Video Hits First(CD, Comp + DVD, Comp, PAL) EMI 50999 235995 2 9 Australia 2008 Sell This Version
5051442930429 Various Nine In The Afternoon Various - Tubes 2008(2xCD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 5051442930429 France 2008 Sell This Version