Lino Banfi

Real Name:
Pasquale Zagaria
Profile:
Italian actor, born 11 July 1936 in Andria, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lino Banfi

Albums

Lino Banfi - La Storia Dell'Orso album art Lino Banfi La Storia Dell'Orso (Album) Fonit Cetra Italy 1989 Sell This Version
Lino Banfi - Sanremix album art Renzo Arbore, Lino Banfi Con Stefano Palatresi E I Campagnoli Belli Renzo Arbore, Lino Banfi Con Stefano Palatresi E I Campagnoli Belli - Sanremix (Comp, Album) Fonit Cetra Italy 1990 Sell This Version
DDM2456 Lino Banfi - Sotto L'Ombrellone album art Amedeo Minghi, Lino Banfi Amedeo Minghi, Lino Banfi - Sotto L'Ombrellone(CD, Album) L'Immenso DDM2456 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
DDJ03DLX Lino Banfi - Vieni Avanti Cretino album art Fabio Frizzi, Lino Banfi Fabio Frizzi, Lino Banfi - Vieni Avanti Cretino(CD, Album) Beat Records Company DDJ03DLX Italy 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RFN-NP-16591 Lino Banfi - Meno Mele / Mela Tengo album art Lino Banfi Meno Mele / Mela Tengo(7") Rifi RFN-NP-16591 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
RFN-NP-16610 Lino Banfi - L'Esorciccio / Sciamuninn Rock album art Ciccio Ingrassia & Lino Banfi Ciccio Ingrassia & Lino Banfi - L'Esorciccio / Sciamuninn Rock(7") Rifi RFN-NP-16610 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
AR00794 Lino Banfi - Imprecation album art Lino Banfi Imprecation(7", Gat) Ariston AR00794 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
MDF139 Lino Banfi - Vieni Avanti Cretino album art Lino Banfi Vieni Avanti Cretino(7") Cinevox MDF139 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
FM 13055 Lino Banfi - Spaghetti Aerobic Dance album art Lino Banfi Spaghetti Aerobic Dance(7") Five FM 13055 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Lino Banfi - Grandi Magazzini / Heppinesse album art Montesano* - Villaggio* - Placido* - Pozzetto* - De Sica* - Ciavarro* - Manfredi* - Antonelli* - Boldi* - Muti* - Banfi* / Lino Banfi Montesano* - Villaggio* - Placido* - Pozzetto* - De Sica* - Ciavarro* - Manfredi* - Antonelli* - Boldi* - Muti* - Banfi* / Lino Banfi - Grandi Magazzini / Heppinesse RCA Italy 1986 Sell This Version
74321732132, NSCD 119 Lino Banfi - Ninna Nanna Nonno album art Lino Banfi Ninna Nanna Nonno(CD, Single) Ricordi, New Music International 74321732132, NSCD 119 Italy 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit