Enzo Jannacci

Real Name:
Vincenzo Jannacci
Profile:
Italian singer, songwriter, actor and doctor (cardiologist), born 3 June 1935 - † 29 March 2013 in Milano
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LPJ 5043 Enzo Jannacci - Enzo Jannacci In Teatro - Dallo Spettacolo "22 Canzoni" A Cura Di Dario Fo album art Enzo Jannacci Enzo Jannacci In Teatro - Dallo Spettacolo "22 Canzoni" A Cura Di Dario Fo (Album) Jolly Hi-Fi Records LPJ 5043 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
LPJ 5037 Enzo Jannacci - La Milano Di Enzo Jannacci album art Enzo Jannacci La Milano Di Enzo Jannacci (Album) Jolly Hi-Fi Records LPJ 5037 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
LPJ 5071 Enzo Jannacci - Sei Minuti All'Alba album art Enzo Jannacci Sei Minuti All'Alba (Album) Jolly Hi-Fi Records LPJ 5071 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
ALP 11007 Enzo Jannacci - Vengo Anch'Io, No Tu No album art Enzo Jannacci Vengo Anch'Io, No Tu No (Album) Arc (5) ALP 11007 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
LPS 5 Enzo Jannacci - Passeggiando Per Milano album art A. Milani* - G. Traversi*, E. Jannacci*, Milly* A. Milani* - G. Traversi*, E. Jannacci*, Milly* - Passeggiando Per Milano(LP, Album) Signal (5) LPS 5 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
ALPS 11021, ALPS 11021 Enzo Jannacci - La Mia Gente album art Enzo Jannacci La Mia Gente(LP) RCA, Arc (5) ALPS 11021, ALPS 11021 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
SP 8033 Enzo Jannacci - Le Coppie - Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film album art Piero Piccioni, Manuel De Sica, Enzo Jannacci Piero Piccioni, Manuel De Sica, Enzo Jannacci - Le Coppie - Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film(LP, Album, Promo) Rca Original Cast SP 8033 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
PSL 10539 Enzo Jannacci - Jannacci Enzo album art Enzo Jannacci Jannacci Enzo (Album) RCA PSL 10539 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
TCK1 1039 Enzo Jannacci - Enzo Jannacci album art Enzo Jannacci Enzo Jannacci(Cass, Album, RE) RCA, RCA Italiana TCK1 1039 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
ZLUS 55180 Enzo Jannacci - Quelli Che... album art Jannacci* Quelli Che... (Album) Ultima Spiaggia ZLUS 55180 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
ZLUS 55189 Enzo Jannacci - O Vivere O Ridere album art Enzo Jannacci O Vivere O Ridere (Album) Ultima Spiaggia ZLUS 55189 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
ZPLS 34027 Enzo Jannacci - Secondo Te...Che Gusto C'È? album art Enzo Jannacci Secondo Te...Che Gusto C'È? (Album) Ultima Spiaggia ZPLS 34027 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
ZPLS 34075 Enzo Jannacci - Foto Ricordo album art E. Jannacci* Foto Ricordo (Album) Ultima Spiaggia ZPLS 34075 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
ORL 8430 Enzo Jannacci - Nuove Registrazioni 1980 album art Enzo Jannacci Nuove Registrazioni 1980 (Album) Ricordi ORL 8430 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
ORK 78679 Enzo Jannacci - Ci Vuole Orecchio album art Jannacci* Ci Vuole Orecchio (Album) Ricordi ORK 78679 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
SMRL 6282 Enzo Jannacci - E Allora...Concerto album art Enzo Jannacci E Allora...Concerto (Album) Ricordi SMRL 6282 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
MC 3064 Enzo Jannacci - Volume 3 "Sei Minuti All'Alba" album art Enzo Jannacci Volume 3 "Sei Minuti All'Alba"(Cass, RE, Dol) Joker (2) MC 3064 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
RIK 76302 Enzo Jannacci - Discogreve album art Jannacci* Discogreve (Album) Ricordi RIK 76302 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
40 DDD 26459 Enzo Jannacci - L'Importante album art Enzo Jannacci L'Importante (Album) DDD 40 DDD 26459 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
DDD 450867-2 Enzo Jannacci - Parlare Con I Limoni album art Enzo Jannacci Parlare Con I Limoni (Album) DDD DDD 450867-2 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
466056 4 Enzo Jannacci - 30 Anni Senza Andare Fuori Tempo album art Enzo Jannacci 30 Anni Senza Andare Fuori Tempo (Album, Comp) DDD 466056 4 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
411 737 Enzo Jannacci - Guarda La Fotografia album art Enzo Jannacci Guarda La Fotografia (Album) DDD 411 737 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
74321 19259 4 Enzo Jannacci - I Soliti Accordi album art Enzo Jannacci I Soliti Accordi (Album) DDD 74321 19259 4 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
COL 489434 4 Enzo Jannacci - Quando Un Musicista Ride album art Enzo Jannacci Quando Un Musicista Ride (Album) Columbia COL 489434 4 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
ABR 128553845-2 Enzo Jannacci - Come Gli Aeroplani album art Enzo Jannacci Come Gli Aeroplani (Album) Alabianca Records ABR 128553845-2 Italy 2001 Sell This Version