JJ Marsh

Real Name:
Kurt Joakim Ellner Juno Marsh
Profile:
Swedish guitarist, born 16/02/1966. Has been working with Glenn Hughes since the mid '90s.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

JJCD01 JJ Marsh - Music From Planet Marsh album art JJ Marsh Music From Planet Marsh(CD, Album) Not On Label JJCD01 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version