Heikki Salo

Real Name:
Heikki Jari Salo
Profile:
Born November 9th, 1957 in Lapua, Finland. A Finnish musician and songwriter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

0630-18389-2 Heikki Salo - Tehtävä Jäämerellä album art Heikki Salo Tehtävä Jäämerellä(CD, Album) Fazer Records 0630-18389-2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
VIRGO 2 Heikki Salo - Virgo (Musiikkia Virgo-musikaalista) album art Costello Hautamäki, Heikki Salo Costello Hautamäki, Heikki Salo - Virgo (Musiikkia Virgo-musikaalista)(CD, Album) Hani Music VIRGO 2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
ATTCD-002 Heikki Salo - Patukka Ooppera Musikaali album art Iiro Rantala, Heikki Salo, Sirkku Peltola, Tampereen Työväen Teatteri Iiro Rantala, Heikki Salo, Sirkku Peltola, Tampereen Työväen Teatteri - Patukka Ooppera Musikaali(CD, Album) Akun Tehdastuotanto, Tampereen Työväen Teatteri ATTCD-002 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
ROPINA 002 Heikki Salo - Unen Renki album art Heikki Salo Unen Renki(CD, Album) Sateen Ääni Oy ROPINA 002 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
AXR104 Heikki Salo - Hiili album art Heikki Salo Hiili(CD, Album) AXR Music AXR104 Finland 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BroS 008 Heikki Salo, Arja Koriseva, Petteri Poijärvi, Katri Helena, Timo Lievemaa, Jouko Mäki-Lohiluoma, Marjorie (3), Jari Karjalainen, Vox Aurea Heikki Salo, Arja Koriseva, Petteri Poijärvi, Katri Helena, Timo Lievemaa, Jouko Mäki-Lohiluoma, Marjorie (3), Jari Karjalainen, Vox Aurea - Valaiskoon(CD, Single) Jyväskylän Apu, Kirkon Ulkomaanapu, Jyväskylän Kaupunkiseurakunta BroS 008 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
0630-18388-2 Heikki Salo - Kaatuu Valtamerilaivojakin album art Heikki Salo Kaatuu Valtamerilaivojakin(CD, Single, Promo) Fazer Records 0630-18388-2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
0630-19153-2 Heikki Salo - Chili Bang Bang album art Heikki Salo Chili Bang Bang(CD, Single) Fazer Records 0630-19153-2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
NN001 Heikki Salo - N.Y.T. nyt! album art Hauli Bros* & Heikki Salo Hauli Bros* & Heikki Salo - N.Y.T. nyt!(CDr, Single) NoteNet NN001 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
ATTPROMO 2007-1 Heikki Salo - Patukkaooppera album art Sirkku Peltola - Heikki Salo - Iiro Rantala Sirkku Peltola - Heikki Salo - Iiro Rantala - Patukkaooppera(CD, Single, Promo) Akun Tehdastuotanto ATTPROMO 2007-1 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
AXRPR183 Heikki Salo - Hiili / Köyhän Naisen Paratiisi album art Heikki Salo / Kaija Kärkinen & Ile Kallio Heikki Salo / Kaija Kärkinen & Ile Kallio - Hiili / Köyhän Naisen Paratiisi(CDr, Single, Promo) AXR Music AXRPR183 Finland 2012 Sell This Version