Ad

Billy Meshel

Billy Meshel

Real Name:Wilbur Meshel
Profile:

Songwriter, has been CEO of Music & Media International. Born 1933, died 2015. Married to Roberta Meshel and father of Davey Meshell

Sites:musicmediaintl.com , billboard.com
Aliases:Billy Mitchum, Flip Cartridge, Sammy Bella, Sol H. Meshel
Variations:
Viewing All | Billy Meshel

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0