Peter Fox (2)

Real Name:
Pierre Steffen Baigorry
Profile:
Pierre Baigorry (born 3 September 1971), also known as Enuff and Peter Fox, is a German Reggae and Hip hop musician from Berlin. He is also a member of the German reggae and dancehall band Seeed.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Stadtaffe — Peter Fox (2) Peter Fox (2) Stadtaffe (Album) Warner Music Group Germany, Downbeat (3), Brunetti & Friends none 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Hunde, Tauben, Stadtaffen — Peter Fox (2) Peter Fox (2) Hunde, Tauben, Stadtaffen(CDr, Album, Promo) Warner Music Group Central Europe none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5051865-6653-9-7 Live Aus Berlin — Peter Fox (2) Peter Fox (2) & Cold Steel (4) Peter Fox (2) & Cold Steel (4) - Live Aus Berlin (Album) Downbeat (3) 5051865-6653-9-7 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Come Marry Me (Rmx) / Galang Bad — Peter Fox (2) Miss Platnum* Feat. Pete Fox* / Voicemail Miss Platnum* Feat. Pete Fox* / Voicemail - Come Marry Me (Rmx) / Galang Bad(7") Pow Pow Productions none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FOR 88697131622 Come Marry Me — Peter Fox (2) Miss Platnum* Featuring Pete Fox* Miss Platnum* Featuring Pete Fox* - Come Marry Me(CD, Maxi, Enh) Four Music FOR 88697131622 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5051865-1340-2-2 Haus Am See — Peter Fox (2) Peter Fox (2) Haus Am See (Single) Downbeat (3), Warner Music Group Central Europe 5051865-1340-2-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Alles Neu — Peter Fox (2) Peter Fox (2) Alles Neu (Single) Downbeat (3), Warner Music Group Central Europe, Brunetti & Friends none 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5051865-3133-2-8 Schwarz Zu Blau — Peter Fox (2) Peter Fox (2) Schwarz Zu Blau(CD, Single) Downbeat (3) 5051865-3133-2-8 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Zukunft Pink — Peter Fox (2) Peter Fox (2), Inéz (8) Peter Fox (2), Inéz (8) - Zukunft Pink (Single) Warner Music Germany GmbH none Germany 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Alles Neu / Haus Am See — Peter Fox (2) Peter Fox (2) Alles Neu / Haus Am See(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Manufacturing Europe none Belgium Unknown Sell This Version