Darrell Fuller

Real Name:
Dolores Eble
Profile:
Born: March 10, 1923
Died: May 9, 2011
Country: United States
Songwriter, included writing the lyrics to a dozen Elvis Presley movie songs, record label owner and actress.
Variations:
All | Dolores Fuller | Viewing Darrell Fuller
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

Dolores Fuller - Sings For The King album art Glen Campbell Do The Clam (as Darrell Fuller) and 1 more… Glen Campbell - Sings For The King (Album) UMe US 2018 Sell This Version