Hal Blair

Real Name:
Harold Keller Brown
Profile:
American songwriter, born November 26, 1915 in Kansas City, Missouri and died February 2, 2001 in Biggs, California.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

IA-40-121 Hal Blair - The Best of Country & Western Vol. 1 album art Various Please Help Me - I’m Falling Various - The Best of Country & Western Vol. 1(LP) International Artists (5) IA-40-121 Australia Unknown Sell This Version