Dale Oliver

Real Name:
Byron Dale Oliver
Profile:
American composer, guitarist, songwriter, producer and engineer, born 1970. Based in Nashville.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

346450 01 Dale Oliver - TNA Wrestling - Take A Fall album art Dale Oliver / Serg Salinas Dale Oliver / Serg Salinas - TNA Wrestling - Take A Fall(CD, Single) TNA Knockout Music 346450 01 USA & Canada 2009 Sell This Version