Brian Marshall

Brian Marshall

Real Name:
Brian Aubrey Marshall
Profile:
American bassist (born April 24, 1973 in Jackson, Mississippi), currently a member of hard rock bands Alter Bridge and Creed (3).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a713241]

Artist

Brian Marshall Discography Tracks

Compilations

6830 139 Various Acapulco Gold Various - Super Stereo Demonstration Record(LP, Comp, Gat) Philips 6830 139 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version