Petri Laaksonen

Real Name:
Petri Kari Olavi Laaksonen
Profile:
Born February 7, 1962 in Sauvo, Finland. A Finnish singer, musician and songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

4509-97106-2 Petri Laaksonen - Täällä Pohjantähden Alla album art Petri Laaksonen Täällä Pohjantähden Alla(CD, Album) Fazer Music 4509-97106-2 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
FGCD-5100 Petri Laaksonen - Sininen Hetki - Hiljaisuuden Lauluja album art Petri Laaksonen - Anna-Mari Kaskinen Petri Laaksonen - Anna-Mari Kaskinen - Sininen Hetki - Hiljaisuuden Lauluja(CD, Album) FG-Musiikki FGCD-5100 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
0630-14451-2 Petri Laaksonen - Janoinen Sydän album art Petri Laaksonen Janoinen Sydän(CD, Album) Fazer Records 0630-14451-2 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
Petri Laaksonen - Saavu Valo! album art Petri Laaksonen Saavu Valo! (Album) Fazer Records Finland 1997 Sell This Version
0630-19806-2 Petri Laaksonen - Lumivalkeaa album art Petri Laaksonen Lumivalkeaa(CD, Album) Fazer Records 0630-19806-2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
3984-25263-2 Petri Laaksonen - Salaa album art Petri Laaksonen Salaa(CD, Album) Fazer Records 3984-25263-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
FGCD-5110 Petri Laaksonen - Lauluja Särkyneille - Hiljaisuuden Lauluja album art Anna-Mari Kaskinen, Petri Laaksonen, Pekka Simojoki Anna-Mari Kaskinen, Petri Laaksonen, Pekka Simojoki - Lauluja Särkyneille - Hiljaisuuden Lauluja(CD, Album) FG-Musiikki FGCD-5110 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
8573-85564-2 Petri Laaksonen - Sadetta album art Petri Laaksonen Sadetta(CD, Album) WEA 8573-85564-2 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
5050466-1629-2-2 Petri Laaksonen - Särkyneille album art Laulu-Miehet / Conducting Matti Hyökki Feat. Petri Laaksonen Laulu-Miehet / Conducting Matti Hyökki Feat. Petri Laaksonen - Särkyneille(CD, Album) Finlandia Records 5050466-1629-2-2 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
5050467-5593-2-5 Petri Laaksonen - Talven Syliin album art Petri Laaksonen Talven Syliin(CD, Album) WEA 5050467-5593-2-5 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
FUCD-001 Petri Laaksonen - Katso, Sinä Elät album art Petri Laaksonen Katso, Sinä Elät(CD, Album) Fuego Music FUCD-001 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
88697563592 Petri Laaksonen - Vanha Laulu album art Petri Laaksonen Vanha Laulu(CD, Album) Columbia 88697563592 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
5052498289325 Petri Laaksonen - Syvä Hiljaisuus album art Petri Laaksonen Syvä Hiljaisuus(CD, Album) WEA 5052498289325 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
6430017009972 Petri Laaksonen - In Memoriam - Elät Aina Minussa album art Petri Laaksonen In Memoriam - Elät Aina Minussa(CD, Album) Fuego Music 6430017009972 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
none Petri Laaksonen - Olkoon Ylläsi Kirkas Taivas - Konserttialbumi album art Petri Laaksonen Olkoon Ylläsi Kirkas Taivas - Konserttialbumi(CD, Album) Fuego Music none Finland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0630-16924-2 Petri Laaksonen - Yhä Uudelleen Kanssasi Lähtisin album art Petri Laaksonen Yhä Uudelleen Kanssasi Lähtisin(CD, Single) Fazer Records 0630-16924-2 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
0630-18019-2 Petri Laaksonen - Saavu Valo album art Petri Laaksonen Saavu Valo(CD, Single) Fazer Records 0630-18019-2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
3984-25413-2 Petri Laaksonen - Kultareunapilvet album art Petri Laaksonen Kultareunapilvet(CD, Single) Fazer Records 3984-25413-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
8573-85590-2 Petri Laaksonen - Sadetta / Alla Tähtien album art Petri Laaksonen Sadetta / Alla Tähtien(CD, Single) WEA 8573-85590-2 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
8573-87000-2 Petri Laaksonen - Sitä Se Lienee album art Petri Laaksonen Sitä Se Lienee(CD, Single) WEA 8573-87000-2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
5050466-1463-2-8 Petri Laaksonen Eläköön Elämä(CD, Single) WEA 5050466-1463-2-8 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
88697 584272 Petri Laaksonen - Meri Kuutamolla album art Petri Laaksonen Meri Kuutamolla(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music 88697 584272 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
5052498405121 Petri Laaksonen - Sinä Olet Aamuni Valo album art Petri Laaksonen Sinä Olet Aamuni Valo(CDr, Single, Promo) WEA 5052498405121 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
5052498315925 Petri Laaksonen - Vanha Tammipuu album art Petri Laaksonen Vanha Tammipuu(CDr, Single, Promo) WEA 5052498315925 Finland 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

5050466-1281-2-6 Petri Laaksonen - Eläköön Elämä - 40 Laulua Pohjantähden Alta album art Petri Laaksonen Eläköön Elämä - 40 Laulua Pohjantähden Alta(2xCD, Comp) WEA 5050466-1281-2-6 Finland 2002 Sell This Version