P.Laaksonen

Real Name:
Petri Kari Olavi Laaksonen
Profile:
Born February 7, 1962 in Sauvo, Finland. A Finnish singer, musician and songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Sävel CD-033 Petri Laaksonen - Gospel Parhaat 3 - Hyvyyden Voima album art Joel Hallikainen Tule Rauhan Henki (as P.Laaksonen) Joel Hallikainen - Gospel Parhaat 3 - Hyvyyden Voima(CD, Comp) Suomi-Solistit Sävel CD-033 Finland 2010 Sell This Version