Keith Anderson (4)

Real Name:
Keith Ainsley Anderson
Profile:
Jamaican singer, songwriter and producer (born 28 October 1944, Kingston, Jamaica – died 27 March 2020, Kingston, Jamaica), better known as Bob Andy.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

HJ.6676 Keith Anderson (4) - Fire Burning album art Keith Anderson (4) Fire Burning(7") Harry J Records HJ.6676 UK 1974 Sell This Version