Richard Dehmel

Real Name:
Richard Fedor Leopold Dehmel
Profile:
German poet and writer.

He was born 18 November 1863 in Wendisch-Hermsdorf, Germany and died 8 February 1920 in Blankenese (today Hamburg), Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

JDM 70-12 Le Jury Des Melomanes 12 — Richard Dehmel Niklaus Tüller Tief Von Fern (as R. Dehmel) Niklaus Tüller - Le Jury Des Melomanes 12(7") Evasion Disques JDM 70-12 France 1971 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

SCK 70 360, SCK 70360 Über Die Erde Beugt Sich Der Himmel — Richard Dehmel Various Sommerabend Various - Über Die Erde Beugt Sich Der Himmel(2xLP, Comp) Christophorus, Christophorus SCK 70 360, SCK 70360 Germany 1981 Sell This Version