Ad

William Magalhães

William Magalhães

Real Name:William Pinto Magalhães
Profile:

Brazilian arranger, composer, producer and pianist.

Born: 21st December 1965 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

One of the most respected and creative music producer of Brazil. He has been the most contemporary reference of samba-funk-jazz style in the world.

Sites:Facebook , Facebook , bandablackrio.com , Instagram
Aliases:William Pinto Magalhães
In Groups:Banda Black Rio
Variations:
Viewing All | William Magalhães

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0