Σάκης Ρουβάς

Real Name:
Αναστάσιος Ρουβάς
Profile:
Greek recording, film and television artist; model; businessman and former pole vaulter. Born in Corfu, 5 January 1972. Began his musical career in 1991.
Sites:
Variations:

Σάκης Ρουβάς Discography Tracks

Albums

Σάκης Ρουβάς - Σάκης Ρουβάς album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Σάκης Ρουβάς (Album) Philips Greece 1991 Sell This Version
Σάκης Ρουβάς - Μην Αντιστέκεσαι album art Σάκης Ρουβάς , Μουσική: Νίκος Τερζής* Σάκης Ρουβάς , Μουσική: Νίκος Τερζής* - Μην Αντιστέκεσαι (Album) Philips Greece 1992 Sell This Version
Σάκης Ρουβάς - Για Σένα album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Για Σένα (Album) Philips Greece 1993 Sell This Version
Σάκης Ρουβάς - Αίμα, Δάκρυα & Ιδρώτας album art Σάκης Ρουβάς, Νίκος Καρβέλας Σάκης Ρουβάς, Νίκος Καρβέλας - Αίμα, Δάκρυα & Ιδρώτας (Album) Philips Greece 1994 Sell This Version
Σάκης Ρουβάς - Τώρα Αρχίζουν Τα Δύσκολα album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Τώρα Αρχίζουν Τα Δύσκολα (Album) Mercury Greece 1996 Sell This Version
7243 4 98728 2 0 Σάκης Ρουβάς - Κάτι Από Μένα album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Κάτι Από Μένα(CD, Album) Minos (2) 7243 4 98728 2 0 Greece 1998 Sell This Version
Σάκης Ρουβάς - 21ος Ακατάλληλος album art Σάκης Ρουβάς 21ος Ακατάλληλος (Album) Minos (2) Greece 2000 Sell This Version
Σάκης Ρουβάς - Όλα Καλά album art Sakis* Όλα Καλά (Album) Minos (2) Greece 2002 Sell This Version
Σάκης Ρουβάς - Το Χρόνο Σταματάω album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Το Χρόνο Σταματάω (Album) Minos (2), EMI Greece 2003 Sell This Version
Σάκης Ρουβάς - Σ' Έχω Ερωτευθεί album art Sakis* Σ' Έχω Ερωτευθεί (Album) Minos (2), EMI Greece 2005 Sell This Version
Σάκης Ρουβάς - Live Ballads album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Live Ballads Minos (2) Greece 2006 Sell This Version
0946 384809 2 1 Σάκης Ρουβάς - Υπάρχει Αγάπη Εδώ album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Υπάρχει Αγάπη Εδώ(CD, Album) Minos (2), EMI 0946 384809 2 1 Greece 2006 Sell This Version
50999 501862 2 8 Σάκης Ρουβάς - Alter Ego - Τα Τραγούδια Και Η Μουσική Από Την Ταινία album art Various / Σάκης Ρουβάς Various / Σάκης Ρουβάς - Alter Ego - Τα Τραγούδια Και Η Μουσική Από Την Ταινία(CD, Album) Minos (2), EMI 50999 501862 2 8 Greece 2007 Sell This Version
5099951867423 Σάκης Ρουβάς - This Is My Live album art Σάκης Ρουβάς This Is My Live(CD, Album + DVD-V, PAL) Minos (2) 5099951867423 Greece 2007 Sell This Version
Σάκης Ρουβάς - Ήρθες album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Ήρθες (Album) Minos (2) Greece 2008 Sell This Version
Σάκης Ρουβάς - Παράφορα album art Sakis* Παράφορα (Album) Minos (2), EMI Greece 2010 Sell This Version
060254719623 Σάκης Ρουβάς - Ηρακλής - Οι 12 Άθλοι album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Ηρακλής - Οι 12 Άθλοι(CD, MiniAlbum) Minos-EMI 060254719623 Greece 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

91345 Σάκης Ρουβάς - Για Φαντάσου / Εγώ Σ' Αγαπώ album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Για Φαντάσου / Εγώ Σ' Αγαπώ(12", Single, Promo) PolyGram 91345 Greece 1991 Sell This Version
91391 Σάκης Ρουβάς - Μην Αντιστέκεσαι album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Μην Αντιστέκεσαι(12", Promo, Smplr) Philips 91391 Greece 1992 Sell This Version
234-1 Σάκης Ρουβάς - Ξανά / Γροθιά album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Ξανά / Γροθιά(12", Promo) EMI - Polygram 234-1 Greece 1994 Sell This Version
228-1 Σάκης Ρουβάς - Αίμα, Δάκρυα & Ιδρώτας / Έλα Μου album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Αίμα, Δάκρυα & Ιδρώτας / Έλα Μου(12", Maxi, Promo) PolyGram 228-1 Greece 1994 Sell This Version
Σάκης Ρουβάς - Τώρα Αρχίζουν Τα Δύσκολα / Κάποτε Θα 'Μαστε Μαζί album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Τώρα Αρχίζουν Τα Δύσκολα / Κάποτε Θα 'Μαστε Μαζί (Maxi, Single) Mercury Greece 1996 Sell This Version
574697 2 Σάκης Ρουβάς - Dance Mixes (Αφήστε Την / Τώρα Αρχίζουν Τα Δύσκολα) album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Dance Mixes (Αφήστε Την / Τώρα Αρχίζουν Τα Δύσκολα)(CD, Single) Mercury 574697 2 Greece 1997 Sell This Version
7243 8 85958 2 7 Σάκης Ρουβάς - Θέλεις Ή Δεν Θέλεις album art Σάκης Ρουβάς Θέλεις Ή Δεν Θέλεις(CD, Single) Minos (2) 7243 8 85958 2 7 Greece 1998 Sell This Version
Σάκης Ρουβάς - Disco Girl album art Sakis Rouvas* Disco Girl (Single, Maxi) Minos (2) France 2001 Sell This Version