Philippe Cousteau

Real Name:
Philippe-Pierre Cousteau, Sr.
Profile:
French documentary filmmaker, born 30 December 1940 in Toulon, France, died 28 June 1979 in a PBY Catalina flying boat crash in the Tagus river near Lisbon, Portugal. Son of Jacques-Yves Cousteau.
Sites:

Writing & Arrangement

Philippe Cousteau - Silur album art Tarwater Silur Tarwater - Silur (Album) Kitty-Yo Germany 1998 Sell This Version