Jefeo

Real Name:
Fabio Migliano
Profile:
Italian singer born 6 july 2000 in Milan. In 2019 he took part and wins in the eighteen edition of the Italian talent show "Amici di Maria De Filippi".
Sites:
[a7145105]

Artist

Albums

8051160977734 Jefeo - Teenager album art Jefeo Teenager(CD, Album) M2 Music (3) 8051160977734 Italy 2019 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit