Nancy Boyd

Real Name:
Nancy Bruinooge
Profile:
Born in Belgium 24-11-1963
In Groups:

Albums

BRLP 99 Nancy Boyd - Summerwine album art Nancy Boyd Summerwine(LP, Album) BR Music BRLP 99 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
DGR 1134 Nancy Boyd - Let's Hang On album art Nancy Boyd & The Cappello's Nancy Boyd & The Cappello's - Let's Hang On (Album) BR Music DGR 1134 South Africa 1987 Sell This Version
BRLP-96, RT-1426 Nancy Boyd - A Lover's Concerto album art Nancy Boyd A Lover's Concerto(LP, Album) PolyGram, Sung Eum Limited BRLP-96, RT-1426 South Korea 1989 Sell This Version
558-2 Nancy Boyd - Stay album art Nancy Boyd Stay(CD, MiniAlbum) JAWS Records (2) 558-2 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BR 56009 Nancy Boyd - My Baby Loves Lovin' album art Nancy Boyd My Baby Loves Lovin'(7", Single) BR Music BR 56009 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
1256014 Nancy Boyd - I'm No Saint But You're No Angel album art Paul Anderson (2) / Nancy Boyd Paul Anderson (2) / Nancy Boyd - I'm No Saint But You're No Angel (Single) BR Music 1256014 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
185616 Nancy Boyd - Mediterranean album art Nancy Boyd Mediterranean(7", Single) BR Music 185616 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
56020 Nancy Boyd - What Do I See (The Finger Of Suspicion) album art Nancy Boyd What Do I See (The Finger Of Suspicion) BR Music 56020 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
1256021 Nancy Boyd - Do What You Want album art Nancy Boyd Do What You Want (Single, Maxi) BR Music, BR Music 1256021 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
56019 Nancy Boyd - Satellites album art Nancy Boyd Satellites (Single) BR Music 56019 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
56023 Nancy Boyd - Summerwine album art Nancy Boyd With Special Guest Demis Roussos Nancy Boyd With Special Guest Demis Roussos - Summerwine BR Music 56023 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
56025 Nancy Boyd - The Shoop Shoop Song (It's In His Kiss) album art Nancy Boyd & Darry Campanilla With The Cappello's Nancy Boyd & Darry Campanilla With The Cappello's - The Shoop Shoop Song (It's In His Kiss)(7") BR Music 56025 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
56026 Nancy Boyd - Welcome To Tropicana Bay With album art Demis Roussos & Nancy Boyd Demis Roussos & Nancy Boyd - Welcome To Tropicana Bay With(7", Single) BR Music 56026 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
56028 Nancy Boyd - Let's Hang On album art Nancy Boyd & The Cappello's Nancy Boyd & The Cappello's - Let's Hang On (Single) BR Music 56028 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
56037 Nancy Boyd - A Lover's Concerto album art Nancy Boyd & The Cappello's Nancy Boyd & The Cappello's - A Lover's Concerto(7", Single) BR Music 56037 Europe 1987 Sell This Version
56030 Nancy Boyd - Maybe I Know album art Nancy Boyd & The Cappello's Nancy Boyd & The Cappello's - Maybe I Know(7", Single) BR Music 56030 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
56040 Nancy Boyd - Working My Way Back To You (Don't You Worry 'Bout Me) album art Nancy Boyd Working My Way Back To You (Don't You Worry 'Bout Me) (Single) BR Music 56040 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
56041 Nancy Boyd - Sooner Or Later album art Nancy Boyd Sooner Or Later (Single) BR Music 56041 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
5524-7 Nancy Boyd - Just A Little Bit Of Peace In My Heart album art Nancy Boyd Just A Little Bit Of Peace In My Heart (Single, Maxi) Jaws Records (2) 5524-7 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
5530-7 Nancy Boyd - Stay album art Nancy Boyd Stay(7", Single) JAWS Records (2) 5530-7 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
56047 Nancy Boyd - Kissing The Wind album art Nancy Boyd Kissing The Wind (Single) BR Music 56047 Benelux 1991 Sell This Version
CDS 6048 Nancy Boyd - Way Over album art Nancy Boyd Way Over (Single) BR Music CDS 6048 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
CDS 6049 Nancy Boyd - Stone Roses album art Nancy Boyd Stone Roses(CD, Single) BR Music CDS 6049 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
CDS 6050 Nancy Boyd - Alleen album art Nancy Boyd Alleen(CD, Single) BR Music CDS 6050 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
56011, BRM 56011 Nancy Boyd - Too Late album art Nancy Boyd Too Late(7", Single) BR Music, BR Music 56011, BRM 56011 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version