Bruce Belland

Real Name:
Bruce G. Belland
Profile:
Singer and songwriter. Lead singer of The Four Preps. Born Chicago, Illinois 1936.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

CBS804 The Johnny Cash Show 07 • 08 — Bruce Belland Various Walk With Your Neighbor (as Bruce) and 1 more… Various - The Johnny Cash Show 07 • 08(2xCD, Mono, Unofficial) Cash Bootleg Series CBS804 Japan 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

60154CD Circle Of Friends Volume 2 — Bruce Belland Various 26 Miles Various - Circle Of Friends Volume 2(CD) MainStreet Entertainment, Inc. 60154CD US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FMM-1007 Paradise Lost & Found: Songs Of Hawaii Old And New — Bruce Belland Various Duke Of The Uke Various - Paradise Lost & Found: Songs Of Hawaii Old And New(CD) Flea Market Music FMM-1007 US 2007 Sell This Version