Paul Bearer (2)

Real Name:
William Alvin Moody
Profile:
American wrestling manager and former wrestler, born 10 April 1954 in Mobile, Alabama, USA, died 5 March 2013 in Mobile, Alabama, USA. He was well known as former WWF manager of The Undertaker (3).
Sites:
In Groups:

Vocals

Paul Bearer (2) - Full Metal (The Album) album art Various Various - Full Metal (The Album) (Album) Edel America Records Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1995 Sell This Version
0086365 CTR Paul Bearer (2) - Full Metal (The Single) album art The World Wrestling Federation Superstars* & Slam Jam (2) The World Wrestling Federation Superstars* & Slam Jam (2) - Full Metal (The Single)(CD, Single) Concrete (2) 0086365 CTR Germany 1995 Sell This Version