Laus Høybye

Real Name:
Laus Rottbøll Høybye
Profile:
Danish actor, born 11 December 1978. Son of conductor John Høybye
Variations:

Albums

Laus Høybye - Det' Ikke Så Svært album art Laus Høybye Det' Ikke Så Svært (Album) Elap Music Denmark 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Laus Høybye - Krumme's Sang / Bjørn Tidløse Mænd album art Laus Højbye (Krumme)* / Michael Hardinger Laus Højbye (Krumme)* / Michael Hardinger - Krumme's Sang / Bjørn Tidløse Mænd (Single) Elap Denmark 1991 Sell This Version
4553 SI Laus Høybye - Krummes Hemmelige Single album art Laus Høybye Krummes Hemmelige Single(7", Single, Promo) Elap Music 4553 SI Denmark 1991 Sell This Version
4552Sl Laus Høybye - Krumme's Sang (Dance-Mix) album art Laus Høybye Krumme's Sang (Dance-Mix)(7", Single) Elap Music 4552Sl Denmark 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit