Нани Брегвадзе

Real Name:
ნანი ბრეგვაძე
Profile:
Nani Brevadze (Born 21 July 1936 in Tbilisi, Georgian SSR.) is a Georgian singer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Нани Брегвадзе - Поет Нани Брегвадзе album art Брегвадзе Нани* Поет Нани Брегвадзе (Album) Мелодия USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - Нани Брегвадзе album art Нани Брегвадзе Нани Брегвадзе (Album) Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - Нани Брегвадзе album art Nani Bregvadze* Нани Брегвадзе (Album) Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - Старинные Романсы  album art Нани Брегвадзе Старинные Романсы (Album) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - Нани Брегвадзе album art Нани Брегвадзе Нани Брегвадзе (Album) Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
С 60—16319-20 Нани Брегвадзе - Нани Брегвадзе album art Нани Брегвадзе Нани Брегвадзе(LP, Red) Мелодия С 60—16319-20 USSR 1981 Sell This Version
RS95054 Нани Брегвадзе - Романс Романс album art Нани Брегвадзе Романс Романс(CD, Album) Русское Снабжение RS95054 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
RR 225069-2 Нани Брегвадзе - Концерт В Нью-Йорке album art Нани Брегвадзе Концерт В Нью-Йорке(CD, Album) Rec Records RR 225069-2 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
С60-16319-20 Нани Брегвадзе - Нани Брегвадзе album art Нани Брегвадзе Нани Брегвадзе(LP, Album, Whi) Мелодия С60-16319-20 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Нани Брегвадзе - Синеглазая Колдунья / Маленькая Баллада / Дай Мне Помечтать / Любовь album art Нани Брегвадзе Синеглазая Колдунья / Маленькая Баллада / Дай Мне Помечтать / Любовь Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - Примо-Секондо / Где Же Ты, Мой Милый / Это Моя Песня / Страна Воспоминаний album art Нани Брегвадзе Примо-Секондо / Где Же Ты, Мой Милый / Это Моя Песня / Страна Воспоминаний Мелодия USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - Дорогой Длинною / Калитка / Осенний Свет / Ехал Казак album art Нани Брегвадзе / Веслава Дроецка* Нани Брегвадзе / Веслава Дроецка* - Дорогой Длинною / Калитка / Осенний Свет / Ехал Казак Мелодия, Мелодия 1969 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - Дорогой Длинною / Калитка album art Нани Брегвадзе Дорогой Длинною / Калитка Завод Бытовых Приборов г. Житомир, Завод Бытовых Приборов г. Житомир USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - Отрада / Мне Снился Сон / Солнечные Капли / Хевсурская Баллада album art Нани Брегвадзе Отрада / Мне Снился Сон / Солнечные Капли / Хевсурская Баллада Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - Снова Пою album art Нани Брегвадзе Снова Пою Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - Поет Нани Брегвадзе album art Нани Брегвадзе Поет Нани Брегвадзе Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - День и ночь  album art Нани Брегвадзе День и ночь (EP) Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
ГД-0003705 Нани Брегвадзе - Старинные романсы album art Нани Брегвадзе Старинные романсы(Flexi, 7", S/Sided) Мелодия ГД-0003705 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Г62—04209-10 Нани Брегвадзе - Но Я Вас Все-Таки Люблю / Пой, Моя Гитара / Ивушка / Ямщики album art Нани Брегвадзе Но Я Вас Все-Таки Люблю / Пой, Моя Гитара / Ивушка / Ямщики(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62—04209-10 USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - Желтый Лист album art Нани Брегвадзе Желтый Лист Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Г62—05865-6 Нани Брегвадзе - Нани Брегвадзе Поет Песни Матвея Блантера album art Нани Брегвадзе Нани Брегвадзе Поет Песни Матвея Блантера(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62—05865-6 USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Г62-06161-2 Нани Брегвадзе - Песня О Лете album art Нани Брегвадзе Песня О Лете(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62-06161-2 USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - Нани Брегвадзе album art Нани Брегвадзе Нани Брегвадзе (Single) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - Снегопад album art Алексей Экимян - Нани Брегвадзе / София Ротару / Вахтанг Кикабидзе Алексей Экимян - Нани Брегвадзе / София Ротару / Вахтанг Кикабидзе - Снегопад Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе - Поют Нани Брегвадзе И Вахтанг Кикабидзе album art Нани Брегвадзе / Вахтанг Кикабидзе Нани Брегвадзе / Вахтанг Кикабидзе - Поют Нани Брегвадзе И Вахтанг Кикабидзе Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit