Иосиф Кобзон

Real Name:
Иосиф Давыдович Кобзон
Profile:
Iosif Kobzon was an iconic Soviet & Russian crooner (baritone), who had been acclaimed as "the official voice of the Soviet Union" and was regarded by many as a "living legend". People's Artist of USSR (1987).
Born: September 11, 1937, Chasiv Yar, Donets'ka Oblast', USSR.
Died: August 30, 2018, Moscow, Russian Federation
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Иосиф Кобзон - Поет Иосиф Кобзон album art Иосиф Кобзон Поет Иосиф Кобзон Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1966 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Международный Фестиваль Эстрадной Песни, 1966 г. album art Тамара Миансарова / Иосиф Кобзон Тамара Миансарова / Иосиф Кобзон - Международный Фестиваль Эстрадной Песни, 1966 г. Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Иосиф Кобзон album art Иосиф Кобзон Иосиф Кобзон (Album) Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Поет Иосиф Кобзон album art Иосиф Кобзон Поет Иосиф Кобзон (Album) Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Поет Иосиф Кобзон album art Иосиф Кобзон Поет Иосиф Кобзон (Album) Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Иосиф Кобзон album art Иосиф Кобзон Иосиф Кобзон (Album) Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Поет Иосиф Кобзон album art Иосиф Кобзон Поет Иосиф Кобзон (Album) Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Романсы И Русские Песни =  Lyric And Russian Songs album art Иосиф Кобзон Романсы И Русские Песни = Lyric And Russian Songs (Album) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Вспоминайте, Люди (Песни О Великой Отечественной Войне) album art Иосиф Кобзон Вспоминайте, Люди (Песни О Великой Отечественной Войне) (Album) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - А Все-Таки Марши album art Иосиф Кобзон А Все-Таки Марши (Album) Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Танго, Танго, Танго... album art Иосиф Кобзон Танго, Танго, Танго... (Album) Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Ласковая Песня = Heartwarming Songs album art Иосиф Кобзон Ласковая Песня = Heartwarming Songs (Album) Мелодия USSR 1982 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Лунная Рапсодия album art Иосиф Кобзон Лунная Рапсодия (Album) Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Поклонимся Великим Тем Годам album art Иосиф Кобзон Поклонимся Великим Тем Годам (Album) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Забытое Танго album art Иосиф Кобзон Забытое Танго (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Песня Не Прощается С Тобой album art Иосиф Кобзон Песня Не Прощается С Тобой (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Благословляю Всё, Что Было album art Иосиф Кобзон Благословляю Всё, Что Было (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Сыпь, Тальянка album art Иосиф Кобзон Сыпь, Тальянка (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
CDRDM 4 03 023 Иосиф Кобзон - Чёрные Глаза album art Иосиф Кобзон Чёрные Глаза(CD, Album) RDM CDRDM 4 03 023 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
AVCD 9130015 Иосиф Кобзон - Счастье Мое album art Иосиф Кобзон Счастье Мое(CD, Album) Anima Vox AVCD 9130015 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
36-39 Иосиф Кобзон - Антология (Мне Доверена Песня) album art Иосиф Кобзон Антология (Мне Доверена Песня)(4xCD, Album) Solo Florentin 36-39 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Я Техно Отдал Все Сполна (Альбом Ремиксов) album art Иосиф Кобзон Я Техно Отдал Все Сполна (Альбом Ремиксов) (Album) Extraphone Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон - Я - Артист album art Иосиф Кобзон и Академический Ансамбль МВД ВВ РФ* п/у Виктор Елисеев Иосиф Кобзон и Академический Ансамбль МВД ВВ РФ* п/у Виктор Елисеев - Я - Артист (Album) ZeKo Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
ЗД-308 Иосиф Кобзон - Русское Поле album art Иосиф Кобзон Русское Поле(CD, Album) ZeKo Records ЗД-308 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
ЗД-315 Иосиф Кобзон - Я Обязательно Вернусь album art Иосиф Кобзон Я Обязательно Вернусь(CD, Album) ZeKo Records ЗД-315 Russia 1997 Sell This Version