Иосиф Кобзон

Иосиф Кобзон

Real Name:
Иосиф Давыдович Кобзон
Profile:
Iosif Kobzon is an iconic Soviet & Russian crooner (baritone), who has been acclaimed as "the official voice of the Soviet Union" and regarded by many as a "living legend". People's Artist of USSR (1987).
Born: September 11, 1937, Chasiv Yar, Donets'ka Oblast', Ukraine
Sites:
Variations:

Иосиф Кобзон Discography Tracks

Albums

Иосиф Кобзон Поет Иосиф Кобзон Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1966 Sell This Version
Тамара Миансарова / Иосиф Кобзон Тамара Миансарова / Иосиф Кобзон - Международный Фестиваль Эстрадной Песни, 1966 г. Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Иосиф Кобзон (Album) Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Иосиф Кобзон (Album) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Иосиф Кобзон (Album) Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Поет Иосиф Кобзон (Album) Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Романсы И Русские Песни = Lyric And Russian Songs (Album) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Вспоминайте, Люди (Песни О Великой Отечественной Войне) (Album) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон А Все-Таки Марши (Album) Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Танго, Танго, Танго... (Album) Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Ласковая Песня = Heartwarming Songs (Album) Мелодия USSR 1982 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Лунная Рапсодия (Album) Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Поклонимся Великим Тем Годам (Album) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Забытое Танго (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Песня Не Прощается С Тобой (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Благословляю Все, Что Было (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Сыпь, Тальянка (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
CDRDM 4 03 023 Иосиф Кобзон Чёрные Глаза(CD, Album) RDM CDRDM 4 03 023 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
AVCD 9130015 Иосиф Кобзон Счастье Мое(CD, Album) Anima Vox AVCD 9130015 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
36-39 Иосиф Кобзон Антология (Мне Доверена Песня)(4xCD, Album) Solo Florentin 36-39 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Я Техно Отдал Все Сполна (Альбом Ремиксов) (Album) Extraphone Russia 1997 Sell This Version
3К-298 Иосиф Кобзон и Академический Ансамбль МВД ВВ РФ* п/у Виктор Елисеев Иосиф Кобзон и Академический Ансамбль МВД ВВ РФ* п/у Виктор Елисеев - Я - Артист (Часть 1)(Cass, Album) ZeKo Records 3К-298 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
ЗД-308 Иосиф Кобзон Русское Поле(CD, Album) ZeKo Records ЗД-308 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
ЗД-315 Иосиф Кобзон Я Обязательно Вернусь(CD, Album) ZeKo Records ЗД-315 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
ЗД-309 Иосиф Кобзон Белое Солнце(CD, Album) ZeKo Records ЗД-309 Russia 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit