Ad

Enrique Cadícamo

Real Name:Enrique Domingo Cadícamo
Profile:

Argentinian lyricist, poet and writer.

He was born 15 July 1900 in Luján, Buenos Aires province, Argentina and died 3 December 1999 in Buenos Aires, Argentina.

Sites:todotango.com , sadaic.org.ar , adp.library.ucsb.edu
Aliases:Rosendo Luna, Yino Luzzi
Variations:
Viewing All | Enrique Cadícamo

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0