Bashy

Bashy

Real Name:
Ashley Thomas
Profile:
Ashley Thomas (born 4 February 1985), also known by his stage name Bashy, is an English musician and actor.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bashy

Bashy Discography

Albums

none Bashy Ur Mum Vol One(CDr) 2NV Records none UK 2006 Sell This Version
MC Bashy* The Chupa Chups Mixtape - Platinum Edition Altered Ego, Ragz2Richez, GGI Enterprises UK 2007 Sell This Version
766702 Bashy Bashy .Com(CD, Album) GGI Enterprises, Ragz2Richez 766702 UK 2008 Sell This Version
766532 Bashy Blackboys (Collectors Edition)(CD + DVD-V) Altered Ego, GGI Enterprises, Ragz2Richez, Naughty Boy Records 766532 UK 2008 Sell This Version
BHBSHY001 Bashy Catch Me If You Can(CD, Album) Bashy Holdings, GGI Enterprises, Ragz2Richez BHBSHY001 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Bashy Crunchie(CDr, Album) Ragz2Richez none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Various Hosted By Bashy Various Hosted By Bashy - Street Beats Vol. 14(CDr) Mixcd.co.uk none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Three Kings (2) Featuring Jaygun And Bashy Three Kings (2) Featuring Jaygun And Bashy - Shake Dat Booty (Pal Joey Interpretation) (Single) Coco Machete Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Akira The Don Featuring Bashy Akira The Don Featuring Bashy - Clones (Single) Something In Construction UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Bashy Black Boys(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none UK 2007 Sell This Version
Bashy Featuring H-Boogie Bashy Featuring H-Boogie - Your Wish Is My Command (Single) GGI Enterprises UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Bashy Who Wants To Be A Millionaire(CDr, Single, Promo) GGI Enterprises none UK 2009 Sell This Version
Bashy Fantasy (Single) GGI Enterprises UK 2010 Sell This Version
The Count & Sinden* Featuring Bashy The Count & Sinden* Featuring Bashy - Addicted To You (Single, Maxi) Domino UK 2010 Sell This Version
Adam Deacon & Bashy Feat. Paloma Faith Adam Deacon & Bashy Feat. Paloma Faith - Keep Moving (Single) Sony Music, Universal UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Bashy Vs Napt Bashy Vs Napt - Make My Day(CDr, Single, Promo) GGI Enterprises none UK 2010 Sell This Version