Yasutaka Tsutsui

Yasutaka Tsutsui

Real Name:
筒井康隆
Profile:
Japanese science-fiction and avant-garde author, playwright and actor. Born in Osaka on September 24, 1934.
Sites:
Variations:

Yasutaka Tsutsui Discography

Albums

Yasutaka Tsutsui, Kosuke Ichihara, Masahiko Sato* Yasutaka Tsutsui, Kosuke Ichihara, Masahiko Sato* - デマ Rumour (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1973 Sell This Version
筒井康隆*, 山下洋輔* 筒井康隆*, 山下洋輔* - (Album) Frasco Japan 1976 Sell This Version
筒井康隆*, 山下洋輔トリオ* 筒井康隆*, 山下洋輔トリオ* - 筒井康隆文明 (Album) Victor Japan 1978 Sell This Version
筒井康隆* The Inner Space Of Yasutaka Tsutsui (Album) 新潮社版 Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit