TGL

Real Name:
Henri Oskar Klungland
Profile:
Norwegian trance producer, born 16 September 1988.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | TGL
[a716962]

Artist

Miscellaneous

em06066 TGL - Palermo Stone album art TGL vs Elements (8) TGL vs Elements (8) - Palermo Stone(3xFile, MP3, 320) Emotive Sounds em06066 Italy 2006
ADR 018 T.G.L.* Careless(File, MP3, 320) Ampire Digital Recordings ADR 018 US 2007
GRH017D TGL Grasshopper / October's Child(File, MP3) DJ GRH Recordings GRH017D UK 2007
RLI003 TGL - Fixation album art T.G.L* Fixation(6xFile, MP3) Real Legacy Impulse RLI003 US 2008