Hubert Ithier

Real Name:
Hubert Charles Victor Chambet
Profile:
French songwriter (born in 1920 in Paris, France - died 8 January 2009).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Hubert Ithier Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

T. 5124 Hubert Ithier - Sherry / Telstar album art Hubert Ithier, Jean Broussolle Hubert Ithier, Jean Broussolle - Sherry / Telstar(7", Single) Teeny Records T. 5124 Belgium 1963 Sell This Version