Ad

Dirk Dierickx

Profile:

Renown Belgian Trance/Progressive House DJ & Producer from Antwerp, Belgium, relocated to New York City, USA (2010).
Born on February 20, 1973 in Antwerp, Belgium as Dirk Dierickx, he started DJing under the name of DJ Mike, which later on became his artist/producer name. In 1999 he officially changed his name to Mike Dierickx.
As of January 1, 2014, he is known as M.I.K.E. Push, a combination of two of his most successful aliases, M.I.K.E. & Push.

Sites:mikepush.com , Facebook , X , Soundcloud , YouTube , Instagram , residentadvisor.net
Aliases:Absolute (4), Ahead (2), Atractiva, Calling The Freak, Complex Climate, Cosmo Kid, D.E.E.P.E.R., Dark City, Deal Breaker, Deep Flexion, DJ Mike D, DJ Robo'jox, Drop (3), E-Tronic, Eclectic Kid, Fascinated, Futuro, Galore, Happy Monkey, Hypnobasia
Variations:
Viewing All | Dirk Dierickx

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0