Ad

Kim Jung Mi

Real Name:김정미
Profile:

born in 1953, Seoul, Korea. she is the famous psychedelic rock vocalist of Shin Jung Hyun division.
she debuted in 1971 as an album 'No / Do Not Say Go'
her voice is a psychedelic rock with a dreamy and sensual atmosphere.

Variations:
Viewing All | Kim Jung Mi

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0