Ad

Ethelbert Nevin

Ethelbert Nevin

Real Name:Ethelbert Woodbridge Nevin
Profile:

Composer, born in Edgeworth, Pennsylvania on November 25, 1862.

He died in New Haven Connecticut on February 17, 1901.

Sites:adp.library.ucsb.edu
Variations:
Viewing All | Ethelbert Nevin

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0