Eddie Phillips

Real Name:
Edwin Michael Phillips
Profile:
English guitarist, born 1945, Leytonstone, East London.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

102152 Eddie Phillips - Riffmaster Of The Western World album art Eddie Phillips Riffmaster Of The Western World(CD, Album) Promised Land 102152 UK 1990 Sell This Version
DOS001 Eddie Phillips - Woodstock Daze album art Eddie Phillips Woodstock Daze(CD, Album) Deliverance of Sound DOS001 UK 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CB 283 Eddie Phillips - Limbo Jimbo album art Eddy Phillips* Limbo Jimbo(7", Single) Charisma CB 283 UK 1976 Sell This Version
Eddie Phillips - City Woman album art Eddie Phillips City Woman (Single) Casablanca Germany 1977 Sell This Version

Compilations

CREATIONBOX01X Eddie Phillips - Creation Theory album art The Creation (2), The Mark Four, Eddie Phillips The Creation (2), The Mark Four, Eddie Phillips - Creation Theory(4xCD, Comp, Ltd, Sig + DVD, NTSC) Edsel Records CREATIONBOX01X Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit