Mario Panas

Real Name:
Leandros Papathanassiou - Λέανδρος Παπαθανασίου
Profile:
Greek composer and songwriter, born 23 August 1926 in Astakos, Greece.
Aliases:
Variations:

Compilations

ELF 55.45 Mario Panas - Balalaika's En Bouzouki's album art Various Een Bouzouki Klinkt Door De Zomernacht Various - Balalaika's En Bouzouki's(LP, Comp) Elf Provinciën ELF 55.45 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
2201153312 Mario Panas - Γρανίτα Καλοκαίρι album art Various Μια Φορά Κι Έναν Καιρό Various - Γρανίτα Καλοκαίρι(CD, Comp) Legend Recordings 2201153312 Greece 2004 Sell This Version